SPRING 70 - Blood, Sweat, and Tears

1. Robert Kelly
2. Michael Hooks
3. Ronald Lathon

SPRING 71

1. Charles Moore
2. William Wooten (D.P. of Charter Line)
3. Jackie Otis *Omega Chapter*

FALL 72 - The Eight Wonders (Charter Line)

1. Earl Skinner
2. Allan Ragland
3. Delano Richmond - Little Iceberg (1st UofM PHC President)
4. Wayne Pickens
5. Robert Steward
6. Steve Freeman *Omega Chapter*
7. Carl Clark
8. Percy Brown *Omega Chapter*

SPRING 73 - The Tower Two

1. John Owens - Rock
2. Thomas Bester

FALL 74


1. Herb Moore
2. Barry Walker *Omega Chapter*

SPRING 75 - 5 on the Blackhand Side

1. Wardell Dodd - Fred Flinstone
2. Gerald Potter - Black Geechie
3. James "Philly" Carr - Chinaman
4. David Boyle - Cool Papa *Omega Chapter*
5. Issac Barry - Lurch

SPRING 76 - 7 or 6 in '76

1. Carnell Parks - Scunion
2. Harry Anderson - Prexy
3. Lamar Johnson - Pretty
4. Reaumel Washington - Crip *Omega Chapter*
5. Carlton Dean - Tit
6. Eugene Rosser - Chirp Chirp (first 2nd Vice D. R. from Xi Zeta)
7. Audwin Pryor - Tat

FALL 76 - 14 On the Mothership Connection

1. Maurice Hulon - Gumby
2. Brad Milton - Pirchmouth
3. William Gilbert - Porky Pig *Omega Chapter*
4. Fred Combs - Sweetback *Omega Chapter*

5. Carlton Daniels - Scutterbug
6. Carl Jefferson - OHH Wee
7. Eric Horton - Neanderthol Man
8. Seldon Briggs - Foothead
9. Kenneth Miller - Crazyhorse
10. John Moore - Eaglerock (Disco Hound)
11. Timothy Netters - Bullfrogs
12. Ralph Moore - Mophead
13. John Shields - Disco Duck

SPRING 77 - The Stupid, Shakey Six minus One

1. Archie Slaughter - Stupid
2. Tyrone Clemmons - Tampon Kuta
3. Glenn Al Davis - Black Lightnin *Omega Chapter*
4. Marcellus McPherson - Peabody
5. Vachell Dean - Rubber Band Man *Omega Chapter*

SPRING 78 - UNPREDICTABLE SIX

1. Melvin Carter
2. Howard Williams - Molassas
3. Lafeyette Golden - Baby Huey
4. Moses Lockhart - Capone
5. Chris Garndener - Stimey(Hollywood)
6. Ulysses Moore - Useless(Mad Dawg)

SPRING 80 - THE FIVE WHISPERS

1. Rayford Levy - Spanky
2. David Richardson - Squirrel
3. Rodney Jeffrey - No Name
4. Robert Norvell - Oil Can
5. Tony Hayes - Baby Booger

Spring 83 - THE DON JUAN ONLY

1. Vincent Wardlaw - Venom

Fall 83 - THE DELIRIOUS ONE

1. Darrell Perkins - The Delirious One

Spring 84 - LIVER THAN MEMOREX

1. Keith Golden - Liver Than
2. Andre Muhammad - Memorex

Spring 87 - HELTA SKELTA and the YOUNGBLOODS

1. Donald DeBerry - Diddly Dee
2. Frank Thomas - Girth Dog
3. Malcolm Burt - Count Chocolate
4. DeWayne Sweet - Sweet Dog
5. Louis Hawthorne - Helta Skelta

Spring 88 - FOREVERLASTING DUO

1. Dewayne Wimbley - Walking Dog
2. Steve Brooks - Spock *Omega Chapter*

Spring 89 - FOUR MoFo's

1. DeWayne Hodges - Cognac
2. Steven Richardson - Snuff
3. Torrance Bostic - Big BOOM
4. Chico Williams - Freak-O

SPRING 91 - FOUR THE HARD WAY

1. Jesse W. Henry - Juicy Que
2. Shawn Stewart
3. Milton Henderson
4. Kevin Owens - KMO

SPRING 92 - G's From the Old School

1. Demar Wells - Stump Dog
2. Chris Triplett - Tripp Dog
3. Allen Redd - Headipus
4. Gregory Dodson - Show Dog
5. Matthew Benjamin - Bear Dog
6. Nathan Holmes - Choc-o-lick

SPRING 94 - Ali Babba???? & THE SEVEN THIEVES

1. Travis Bobo - The Handsome One *Omega Chapter*
2. Reginald Clark - Rock Dog
3. David Bernard Long - Jurassic
4. Lute Z. - Thrill Dog
5. Omega DuJuan Taylor - Ig Nutt
6. Robert Gatewood - Sneak Dog
7. Johnny Miller - Guard Dog

FALL 94 - Three Aces

1. Brian Davis - Devil
2. Jeremiah Watson - Thing
3. Michael Gaines - Nasty

Spring 95 - 8 CHAMBERS OF MADNESS

1. Derek Johnson - Demolition
2. Tim Chapman - Deuce Dog
3. Eric McClinton - Hamma Head
4. Chris Jones - Greazy *Omega Chapter*
5. Quinest Bishop - Black Lightnin'
6. Chris Reeves - Supe' Dog
7. Kevin Johnson - Sadistic
8. Joe Darlington - EarthQuake

Spring 97 - 8 BLOCKS OF THE ROCK

1. Brandon Ford - Mr. Clean
2. Kelly Henderson - Nemesis
3. Orland Mack - Mack Dog
4. Corey Pettigrew - Apache Warrior
5. Joe Simmons - QueJoe "The Rattlesnake"
6. Derek Jones - Gator
7. Sanford Jermaine Swagerty - Grill Dog
8. Kano Ford - Ghostface the Regulator

SPR '98 - 5 DEADLY VENOMS OF LIGHTNIN'

1. Damien Dodson - Ram Rod
2. Kenyon Lee - Screwface
3. Tony Williams -Red Dawg
4. Quiley Cox - Blacquela
5. La' Shuan Williams - Zulu

SPR '99 - 3 THE HARD WAY

1. Johnathan Rolston - Big Nasty
2. Corey Irby - The Assasin
3. Clinton Douglas Smith II - Notorious D.O.G.

SPR '00 - 4 FOR SHOW IN SPRING DOUBLE O

1. William Clark - Attack Dawg
2. Antonio Malone - Kryptonite
3. Chaucey Fuller - Himroid
4. Cornelius Cooley - Cooley Que

SPR '01 - 3 Survivors of the Purple Holocaust
(17 Tried, 14 Died, and 3 Survived)

1. Ryan Siddell - Rhyno
2. Moses Shorter - Kronic
3. Earl LaFlore Jr. (EJ) - Mandingo

SPR '03 - The Birth, The Death, and The Resurrection of 7 Warrior

1. Shelvie Rose - RediQUElous 1
2. William Burks - Deuce Bigalow
3. Charles Daniels - Supernatural
4. Roberto Person - Solomon
5. Jameel Galloway - It's Whateva Dawg *Omega Chapter*
6. Dana Purnell - So Real
7. Timothy Ingram - The S**t

FALL '04 - Two Elite Sons of Blood and Thunder

1. Lester Norwood - Da Professor
2. Joseph Tavarious Davis - T.O.P Dog

SPR '06 - 4 Ques So Real They Hurt The Game

1. Thadius Patterson-Gordon - BloodHound
2. Sifiso Mkhize - Noble Que
3. Ted Williams - Big Thick
4. William Harris Jr. - John Coffey

SPR '07 - 2 Hard 2 Swallow

1. Derrick Brown - QonQrete
2. Cortez Moss - Juggernaut

SUM '07 - 4 Born Killers From Bloodhound's Kennel

1. Willie Kemp - Crazy Horse
2. Clinton McDonald - Quemongous
3. Malcolm Rawls - Trecherous
4. Greg Terrel - Steel

SUM '08 - The Two That Wouldn't QUIT

1. Melvin Ewell - Hawk
2. Andre Hicks - Animal

SPR '09 - 13 Reincarnated Souls of Skeletor

(Largest Line in Xi Zeta History)

1. Jessie Watkins - Crown Royale
2. Jeremy Smith - Mr. Nasty Time
3. Kevin "K.T." Fields - QUElestoral
4. DeAndre "St. Louis" McBee - PromisQUEis
5. Thomas Caldwell - QUE Panda
6. Robert Crockett - QUE Hefner
7. Richard Lowe - A"QUE" Fresh
8. Chris Robertson - Obi Won QUEnobi
9. Jared Cochran - QUEmando
10. Minkah Chaney - Lights OWT
11. Christian McDonald - HerQUEles
12. Raphael Kimble - Country QUE
13. Takerio "TK" Taylor - QUElateral Damage

SPR 11 - 3 Damn Fools with Da Shyt

1. Brandon Hill - Thunda
2. Michael Cato - MR. PT
3. Stephen Young - BARO QUE

FALL 11 - 4 Qrazy Horsemen

1. Darrell Shack - UnbreakQUEble
2. Odell Livingston - Mr. LickQUElater
3. Ashton Johnson - FreakQUEzoid
4. Anthony Freeman - PsiQUEpath

FALL 13 - 6 St. Lunatics

1. Fletcher Cleaves - Tank
2. Carlton "Oop" Randolph - Major 2Face
3. Lee Partic Morrell - Brute
4. Dermious Tanksley - Straight Shooter
5. Bertram Williams - Purple Heart
6. Fausto Frias - Bang Bang

SPR 15 - Legacy

1. William Ross - Quecified
2. Rayon Phillips - Spartaqus
3. Danny Cannon - Rocky
4. Nicholas Bryant - ScarQrow
5. Jalen Griggs - Artiquelate

Men of Vision, Soldiers of Purpose